Participants of EURASIA CANTAT 2021

- Student choir of M.V. N. E. Bauman "Perpetuum mobile", Moscow, Russia.

- Choir PRESTO, MBUK DO Yekaterinburg Children's Art School No. 10, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Children's choir "Wings", Perm, Russia.

- Academic choir of students and graduates of the Ural Federal University named after the first President of Russia B. N. Yeltsin, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Choir "KAMA CANTABILE", GBPOU "Perm Musical College", Perm, Russia.

- Vocal ensemble "ANIMA", GBPOU "Perm College of Music", Perm, Russia
- Vocal ensemble "RIVIERA", GBPOU "Perm Musical College", Perm, Russia.

- Vocal ensemble "Kolibri", G. Nizhny Tagil, Russia

- Exemplary children's choir "Harmony" EDMSh №12 named. S. S. Prokofieva, Yekaterinburg, Russia.
- Choir "Galaxy", Perm, Russia.

- Choir "Oblachko", Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Choral ensemble "Sinara Singers", Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Choir "Arabesque", Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Boys ' Choir of the DMSh No. 12, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- General choir of secondary classes of instrumental departments "Green Shoes", Nizhny Tagil, Russia.

- Vocal Ensemble "Spring voices", Nizhny Tagil, Russia.

- Vocal Ensemble "Edelweiss " "Bogdanovich Children's Art School", Bogdanovich, Russia.

- Academic Mixed Choir of the South Ural State Tchaikovsky Institute of Arts, Chelyabinsk, Russia.

- Vocal Ensemble "Belcanto" of the South Ural Institute of Arts named after P. I. Tchaikovsky, Chelyabinsk, Russia.

- Vocal ensemble "Aquarelle", Chelyabinsk, Russia.

- Children's Choir "Aquarelle", Chelyabinsk, Russia.​

- Vocal Ensemble "Victoria", Bogdanovich, Russia.

- Choir "Malinovka", Torinskaya Sloboda, Russia.

- Junior school Choir "Watercolors", Lesnoy, Russia.

- Choir "Spiritus" EDSHI No. 11 named after E. F. Svetlanov, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Vesna Choir, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Kasia-Katarzyna Ensemble, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Youth Choir "Ad libitum", Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Concert Choir "Cantilena" Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Vocal Ensemble "Orpheychiki", Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Vocal Ensemble "Svoy stil", Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Slavia Choir, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Chudesenki Ensemble, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Edelweiss Ensemble, Bogdanovich, Russia.

- Rondo Chamber Choir, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Choir "Cantus parentes", S. V. Rachmaninoff Secondary School 7, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Choir "Lel" of S. V. Rachmaninov DMSH 7, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Rosinki Choir, S. V. Rachmaninov School of Music 7, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Classical Choir, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Junior school choir "Aquarelle", Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Classical choir "Aurora", Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Concert choir "Akvareli", Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Vocal ensemble of boys "Mini-meN", Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- General choir of senior classes of instrumental departments "ACADEMY", Nizhny Tagil, Russia.

- Senior Choir "Raduga " Chelyabinsk", Russia.

- Vocal ensemble "Raduga", Chelyabinsk, Russia.

- Choir "Sparks", Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Choir "Sirius" EDSHI 14 named after G. V. Sviridov, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Junior choir "Consonance", Magnitogorsk, Russia.

- Senior Choir "Consonance", Magnitogorsk, Russia.

- Vocal ensemble "Ptichki" DMSH 7 named after S. V. Rachmaninov, Yekaterinburg, Russia.

- Vocal Ensemble "Lyra", DMSH 11 named after M. A. Balakirev, Yekaterinburg, Russia.